Scuderia Fans

  • News
  • Current Drivers
    • Charles Leclerc
    • Lewis Hamilton
  • Races
    • 2026 F1 Hungarian Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Dutch Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Italian Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Spanish Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Azerbaijan Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Bahrain Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 Singapore Grand Prix
    • 2026 F1 United States Grand Prix
  • Formula 1 Statistics
  • Ferrari F1 World Champions
    • Michael Schumacher
    • Kimi Raikkonen
    • Niki Lauda
    • Jody Scheckter
    • John Surtees
    • Phil Hill
    • Mike Hawthorn
    • Juan-Manuel Fangio
    • Alberto Ascari
  • Former Ferrari drivers
    • Sebastian Vettel
    • Felipe Massa
    • Fernando Alonso
    • Gilles Villeneuve
    • Jean Alesi
    • Alain Prost
    • Nigel Mansell
    • Gerhard Berger
    • Mario Andretti
    • Rubens Barrichello
    • Michele Alboreto
    • Patrick Tambay
    • Eddie Irvine
    • Rene Arnoux
    • Didier Pironi
    • Jacky Ickx
    • Carlos Reutemann
    • Clay Regazzoni
    • Stefan Johansson
    • Arturo Merzario
    • Giancarlo Fisichella
    • Carlos Sainz
  • Ferrari WEC
  • F1 TICKETS
  • Advertise with ScuderiaFans
  • Ferrari F1 Shop
  • Home
  • Formula 1 Schedule & Results
  • Formula 1 Driver Standings
  • Formula 1 Constructor Standings
  • Contact us

Charles Leclerc 6127

Follow the latest Charles Leclerc news, including Ferrari race results, qualifying performances, interviews, team developments, technical analysis and major Formula 1 career updates.

Compare Charles Leclerc directly with his Ferrari teammate Lewis Hamilton using our Charles Leclerc vs Lewis Hamilton F1 head-to-head statistics, covering qualifying, race results, race pace, fastest laps, Sprint results and championship performance.

Explore Charles Leclerc's complete Formula 1 and Ferrari career in our Charles Leclerc F1 Records & Statistics database, including season-by-season results, wins, poles, podiums and career history. You can also compare his current Ferrari performance directly with Lewis Hamilton in our Charles Leclerc vs Lewis Hamilton F1 Head-to-Head.

 
2 months ago67

Why Charles Leclerc’s driving style does not fully suit the Ferrari SF-26

 
2 months ago28

Charles Leclerc shares emotional Monza memory ahead of 2026 Italian Grand Prix

 
2 months ago 1 56

Ferrari team orders: Should Maranello back Lewis Hamilton over Charles Leclerc after summer break?

 
2 months ago50

2027 F1 driver market: Ferrari secure Hamilton and Leclerc as Verstappen and Alonso decisions loom

 
2 months ago37

Ferrari’s Leclerc-Hamilton qualifying battle is F1’s closest of 2026

 
2 months ago24

Dino Beganovic reveals what he is learning from Lewis Hamilton and Charles Leclerc at Ferrari

 
2 months ago37

Charles Leclerc gives first verdict on Madring after Ferrari filming day

 
2 months ago90

Charles Leclerc and wife Alexandra expecting their first baby girl

 
2 months ago27

What happens when Ferrari films an F1 car? Hamilton and Leclerc show how it works

 
2 months ago55

Ferrari urged to protect Charles Leclerc as he closes gap to Lewis Hamilton

 
2 months ago38

Charles Leclerc fan contest offers exclusive chance to meet Ferrari star at Chivas Regal event

2 months ago21

F1 2026 mid-season driver ratings: Leclerc, Hamilton and other top drivers assessed after Hungary

 
2 months ago147

Charles Leclerc family holiday: Alexandra’s baby bump appears on social media for first time

 
2 months ago25

Why Fred Vasseur welcomes the fierce rivalry between Ferrari’s Charles Leclerc and Lewis Hamilton

 
2 months ago23

Ferrari driver Charles Leclerc stars in striking Riva Yachts underwater campaign

 
2 months ago36

Charles Leclerc’s 27 F1 pole positions leave one major milestone still missing

 
2 months ago134

Ferrari 2026 F1 title fight: five reasons Mercedes can still be caught

 
2 months ago36

Rob Smedley questions Charles Leclerc form as Lewis Hamilton takes Ferrari upper hand

 
2 months ago60

Ferrari’s all-time podium list shows how close Charles Leclerc is to second

 
2 months ago36

Charles Leclerc reveals mindset shift behind Ferrari’s 2026 push

 
2 months ago44

Maurizio Arrivabene explains when Ferrari should favour Lewis Hamilton over Charles Leclerc

 
2 months ago63

Giorgio Terruzzi questions Ferrari team orders: “Who can ask Charles Leclerc to help Lewis Hamilton?”

 
2 months ago43

Lewis Hamilton and Charles Leclerc await key Ferrari answer in 2026 F1 title fight

 
2 months ago35

Video: Ferrari simulator challenge pits Lewis Hamilton and Charles Leclerc against esports drivers

 
2 months ago18

Lewis Hamilton and Charles Leclerc turn artists in Ferrari’s F1 break painting challenge

Older postsNewer posts
Buy official Ferrari F1 products!
Scuderia Ferrari 2025 F1 Merchandise
Explore ScuderiaFans
  • Latest Ferrari news
  • Lewis Hamilton
  • Charles Leclerc
  • Ferrari Technical Analysis
  • 2026 F1 calendar and results
  • Formula 1 driver standings
  • Formula 1 constructor standings
  • Formula 1 statistics & analysis tools
Formula 1 Statistics
  • Explore all F1 statistics tools
  • F1 Race Pace & Lap Time Comparison
  • Charles Leclerc vs Lewis Hamilton
  • Ferrari vs F1 rivals
  • F1 Qualifying Pace & Sector Comparison
  • F1 Telemetry & Corner Comparison
  • F1 Tyre & Stint Analysis
  • F1 Practice & Long-Run Analysis
  • Ferrari F1 Driver Records
  • F1 Championship Calculator
  • F1 Circuit Records & Statistics
  • F1 Fastest Laps & Records
Search ScuderiaFans
Next F1 race
0 Days
00 Hours
00 Mins
00 Secs
RACE DAY
until lights out
Gear up with Ferrari merchandise!
Buy official Ferrari 2026 F1 products
2026 Formula 1 calendar

Complete 2026 Formula 1 calendar with all Grand Prix dates and locations

Latest Ferrari technical analysis
Ferrari SF-26, suspension, brake discs, garage, 2026 F1, mechanics
Ferrari finds promising SF-26 improvements at Austin ahead of 2027 F1 development
1 hour ago
Lewis Hamilton, Ferrari SF-26, garage, 2026 F1, pitlane
Ferrari SF-26 Austin upgrades analysed: how much performance has the new package added?
5 hours ago
Ferrari SF-26, suspension, garage, 2026 F1
Ferrari SF-26 Austin upgrades explained: four key aerodynamic changes for US GP
23 hours ago
Charles Leclerc, Ferrari SF-26, 2026 F1
Ferrari’s United States GP SF-26 upgrades could provide key lessons for 2027
1 day ago
Ferrari SF-26, wet, 2026 F1
Ferrari SF-26 slow-corner weakness: how Austin upgrades could help
1 day ago

Latest articles

  • Ferrari’s Austin FP3 performance changes the picture before qualifying
  • United States GP FP3: Ferrari’s pace, Lewis Hamilton setup changes and qualifying hopes
  • F1 Austin track limits crisis: 208 incidents put Ferrari and rivals on alert
  • Ferrari finds promising SF-26 improvements at Austin ahead of 2027 F1 development
  • F1 Austin qualifying 2026 LIVE: Ferrari, Red Bull and Mercedes battle for pole
Partners
Betwinner

non-GamStop casinos

best online casinos not on GamStop

bwacademy

magyarkaszinooldalak

GP-News - latest F1 news updates

The most accurate sports predictions and latest news available on TipsGG

1Win

no deposit casinos at GHZD Betpack Mostbet Pakistan australiacasinopokies top canadian casinos

Formula 1 News

Guitar Junky

Best Intraday Tips

Contact Center Company

SilverArrows.Net - Mercedes F1 news

TopSpeed

Esports Forum

Racing Statistics

Fixture Calendar

Live F1 Results

You can find reel-based games without download or registration via free slots on Slotozilla

Uusia Nettikasinoita
Thailand Walking Street

de bedste odds uden ROFUS på Leadership.ng

Get In Touch With Us

  • Advertise with ScuderiaFans
  • Contact us
  • Corrections Policy
  • Editorial Policy
  • Privacy Policy
  • Support ScuderiaFans.com

Meet the team

  • About us
  • Our writers
  • Formula 1 Circuits
  • 2026 Formula 1 Calendar
  • Formula 1 Statistics & Analysis
  • Ferrari F1 FAQ

© 2016–2026 Scuderia Fans Ltd. All rights reserved.

Scuderia Fans Ltd.
199 Republicii Street, 5A
Ploiesti, Romania, 100392
2016 © Scuderia Fans